form header image
Step 1 of 3 - Purchase Details
Please select a valid date
Please select a retailer from the list
Loading...
Please enter the number of tyres purchased
Please select your tyre pattern
Please add your proof of purchase
Maximum limit of 5 files at 10mb per file (25mb total). Accepted file formats: JPEG, PNG, PDF
See Privacy Notice below
Step 2 of 3 - Personal Details
Please enter your first name
Please enter your last name
Please enter a valid email
Step 3 of 3 - Reward Details

Your reward will be paid via bank transfer, so please provide your bank details below.

Please enter a valid payee name
Please enter a valid account number
Please enter a valid sort code number without any dashes
You must agree before submitting.

T&Cs apply. 18+ & UK only. Available on purchases of two or more tyres between 01/03/2024 and 30/04/2024, with claims submitted by 31/05/2024. Cannot be used in conjunction with any other discount, promotion or offer.

Privacy Notice:

Personal Data Statement: Michelin Tyre plc (‘Michelin’) acts as a Data Controller for this promotion. Where security checks are carried out, Michelin is a joint controller with The PHL Group. You can contact Michelin’s data protection officer by emailing legal.general@michelin.com. You can request access to your data, update inaccurate or incomplete data, object to the processing of your data and supress information which relates to you. You may also have the right to request the deletion of personal data or restrict the processing of your personal data. For further information on your rights, see the ICOs website ico.org.uk. If you are not happy with how we deal with your personal data, you can lodge a complaint with the ICO. Please see michelin.co.uk/web-content/privacy for further details. Personal data collected is being collected by The PHL Group (on behalf of Michelin), solely to manage and administer the promotion, arrange your bank transfer and to verify the information provided. Your data may be shared with third parties in order to verify your identity and carry out security checks. We also use a third-party email provider, Force 24 Limited, to send you service emails relating to the promotion. Your data will be processed based on your agreement to the promotion terms and conditions and will be retained for no longer than six years following the end date of the promotion. For help and advice email: spring-national@thephlgroup.co.uk or call: +44 330 053 7563 T